目前日期文章:200811 (13)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

 

today, early in the morning, my body was too lazy to wake up n tat's y i'm late for my dance class!i didnt get to take my breakfast n even find a short cut to my school! *i'm a road blind!i will get lost after 5 minutes!*

ok,so,i m heading to my dance class without anything in my stomach!i don't feel hungry act~jz tat i use to eat breakfast everyday~

after i walk until FIT,i'm late n i feel really tired! *tis is a result of lack of exercise recently*

after about 1 n 45 minutes...i feel a bit dizzy n i think its the time for me to get some drinks...

but i din bring any money as usually i did cz i din bring any bags to dance class...

so i borrow 5bucks from christina n headed to shop...

at first i'm still ok...but after paying the money, i become more dizzy n i can't control my balance...

my leg is shaky, my hand is cold, my heart beat faster n faster, i feel like wanna vomit but ter is nothing come out, my stomach suddenly become so paintfull n i'm seriously can stand or even talk properly....

the auntie from shop rush out n give me some oil...i'm really dizzy tat time n i cant concentrate on anything..the thing tat i only know is tat i need my bf here..

n fortunately castine thought about it as i really can't speak a word...i'm really weak tat time n unconcious...

she called my bf n v decided to go to the clinic in MMU instead of hospital...

after several minutes n all those effect on my body...my bf finally reach...

he carry me n castine send us to the clinic..

n u know...he carry me!i feel damn excited although i'm dizzy!

n the real thing tat i wanna say is wen i first saw him reach his hand to me..i can feel the warm n i no longer afraid of anything...

maybe tis is the power of love~which needed n wanted by all of the couples in order to maintain n build their long term relationship...

he is calm n says tat nothing to be afraid....as u know...tis is the 1st time i faint in my 21 years life in this world! OMG =.="""

n after the medicine, the hot milo + the sandwiches, n the nap..i feel better now le wei..

i really feel sorry to castine n i really feel sad cz i really excited to dance!

especially wen i heard several words like *sashe,padebureau, etc*which is familiar to me n which help motivate me alot...

n i really feel sorry to castine, my dance member, my teacher, my bf who rush out from YTM meeting n oso wei loon who purposely come out to fetch me bac~

wee wee...

i had learned a lesson today!

1. i must try to sleep earlier every night n i must say *NO* to imsomnia...although its difficult control

2. i must try again to walk to school to find the short cut way to school =.=""

3. i must have my breakfast without any excuses!

4. i must go jogging twice a week!

aiyo mama....

between i would like to say thank you to my lao shi...he really smart in consolation~

he called me n LOL-ing to me instead of saying something like *how r u..o r u ok*

it cheers me up act!

weepie...

DSC01044.JPG

see?pucat rite?? =.=



 

 


Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(4) 人氣()

kabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gif

 


PB050483.JPG

原本想写英文。。。但总觉得我的程度还不足以把我想写的东西写出来~

所以我的朋友们,抱歉了~

说起最近,不, 是这个月~ 我发觉我去了好多的地方玩哦~而且也买了满多东西的~

常常在班没事做,总会把手机里的照片翻来复去的看~无意间发现这个假期。。真的去了好多地方。。。

有bukit merah & taiping trip,penang trip, k歌,终于把ps.i love u看完,第1次clubbing, 第1次进赌场, 第1次终于把1首歌录玩,第1次去云顶看娱协奖,第1次跟那么多的艺人握手,第1次家人从老远的大山脚飞来找我,第1次上网购物(兴奋),第1次吃BARBEQUE PLAZA,第1次吃牛肉,有好多好多的第1次~

其实,这个月真的好开心哦!很充实!

但是,每当我很开心的时候就会开始有很多东西要担心了~

担心考试,担心assignment做的不够好,担心我是不是有尽到做孩子的责任,担心舞蹈跳的不够好,担心自己对时尚有越来越落后的趋势,担心便秘,担心体重会上升或吃太胖,担心下个月的零用钱,担心这,担心那。。。

唉,其实要担心那么多是真的很累的!但我就是那样!也不懂为什么~这个是叫emo吗??

我觉得太得空也是1件不好的事情!我每天就是吃饱没事做,没有1个目标,所以才会一直担心这担心那!

而且,我真的很需要去购物了!年底sales终于要到了!

我想购物想得快疯了!

我不懂是不是女人就会酱~

如果你说我对未来有什么期盼,最多我也只能写个5样给你。。。但如果你问我,有什么东西想买吗?我看,我至少可以写个10面吧~

唉~我真的被购物冲昏了头了!我只要1次!1次让我买完所有的东西可以吗???

只可惜!女人永远都是很难满足的~

昨晚刚看完ps i love u电影版,*超好看,超感动的* 发现daniel所问的1道问题问得最好~

daniel :要如何了解女人呢?每当他们说不要,其实是要的。。真不明白,你可以告诉我吗?

holly :其实。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。they have no idea about wat they want!

哈!我觉得说得蛮对的,因为每次我也会常有这类型的问题发生~

啊。。。那最近的我呢!真实拼了命的在逛街阿!不是那个街,是e-boutique。。。

每天1睡醒就逛,上完课回来也逛,晚上也逛。。。1整天都在逛~

每天越逛就越伤心~

第1是因为觉得自己落后了

第2是因为看到e-boutique的model们身材都好好噢

第3是因为每次看中了的裙子很快就被人买去了

第4是因为看到喜欢的又太贵,不喜欢的又太便宜 

虽然如此。。。我呢还是有买到新的东西哦~

不过不是衣服拉。。。是腰带。。买了2条,1条是vintage style的,1条是优雅style的~

不过还没来。。。明天才会来,好兴奋哦~

哈~

最近,又添加了2支手表拉,1条手链(TAIWAN),1个DKNY的香水,1副眼镜,1支SHI SEIDO台湾买回的粉红色口红~

这些都是我哥给我的!好开心哦~

其实最开心的,使我们1家人终于可以好好的,完整的1起走走,吃饭。。那种感觉很温馨。。。谢谢爸妈哥妹过来看我,给我美好的1天~

写到这里觉得好复杂哦~有开心,也有担心。。。哈

其实。。。我是真的睡不着啦~

这些就是我在睡觉之前会想的1大堆东西~

好啦,不想了~

明天会更好啦!

DSC00977.JPG

kabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gif

 

 

 


Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

The funniest Bahasa Malaysia in MALAYSIA!!!

> > Murid : Selamat pagi, cikgu.
> > Cikgu : (Menengking) Mengapa selamat pagi sahaja? Petang
> >            dan malam awak doakan saya tak selamat?
> > Murid : Selamat pagi, petang dan malam cikgu!
> > Cikgu : Panjang sangat! Tak pernah dibuat oleh orang! Kata
> >            selamat sejahtera! Senang dan penuh bermakna.Lagipun ucapan
> >            ini meliputi semua masa dan keadaan.
> > Murid : Selamat sejahtera cikgu!
> > Cikgu : Sama-sama, duduk! Dengar sini baik-baik. Hari ini
> >            cikgu nak uji kamu semua tentang perkataan berlawan. Bila
> >            cikgu sebutkan perkataannya, kamu semua mesti menjawab
> >            dengan cepat, lawan bagi perkataan-perkataan itu, faham?
> > Murid : Faham, cikgu!
> > Cikgu : Saya tak mahu ada apa-apa gangguan.
> > Murid : (senyap)
> > Cikgu : Pandai!
> > Murid : Bodoh!
> > Cikgu : Tinggi!
> > Murid : Rendah!
> > Cikgu : Jauh!
> > Murid : Dekat!
> > Cikgu : Keadilan!
> > Murid : UMNO!
> > Cikgu : Salah!
> > Murid : Betul!
> > Cikgu : Bodoh!
> > Murid : Pandai!
> > Cikgu : Bukan!
> > Murid : Ya!
> > Cikgu : Oh Tuhan!
> > Murid : Oh Hamba!
> > Cikgu : Dengar ini!
> > Murid : Dengar itu!
> > Cikgu : Diam!
> > Murid : Bising!
> > Cikgu : Itu bukan pertanyaan, bodoh!
> > Murid : Ini ialah jawapan, pandai!
> > Cikgu : Mati aku!
> > Murid : Hidup kami!
> > Cikgu : Rotan baru tau!
> > Murid : Akar lama tak tau!
> > Cikgu : Malas aku ajar kamu!
> > Murid : Rajin kami belajar cikgu!
> > Cikgu : Kamu gila!
> > Murid : Kami siuman!
> > Cikgu : Cukup! Cukup!
> > Murid : Kurang! Kurang!
> > Cikgu : Sudah! Sudah!
> > Murid : Belum! Belum!
> > Cikgu : Mengapa kamu semua bodoh sangat?
> > Murid : Sebab saya seorang pandai!
> > Cikgu : Oh! Melawan!
> > Murid : Oh! Mengalah!
> > Cikgu : Kurang ajar!
> > Murid : Cukup ajar!
> > Cikgu : Habis aku!
> > Murid : Kekal kami!
> > Cikgu : O.K. Pelajaran sudah habis!
> > Murid : K.O. Pelajaran belum bermula!

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(2) 人氣()

pic22725.jpg

shrek real person??

pic00142.jpg

 

pic07900.jpg

 

pic08492.jpg

 

pic13031.jpg

it is jz so cute!i dunno wer the ppl get tis n wat is the truth!but it's really unbelievable tat ter is a real shrek in tis world!

i accidentally found tis in here

it/he is reallycute!!!

About shrek @ wikipedia

Shrek is a 2001 computer-animated American comedy film, directed by Andrew Adamson and Vicky Jenson, and starring the voices of Mike Myers, Eddie Murphy, Cameron Diaz, and John Lithgow. Based on William Steig's 1990 fairy tale picture book Shrek!, the film was produced by DreamWorks Animation. Shrek was the first film to win an Academy Award for Best Animated Feature, a category introduced in 2001. It was released on DVD and VHS on November 7 2001.

The film stars Myers as a large, strong, solitude-loving, intimidating ogre named Shrek (from the German word "schreck" meaning "terror" or Yiddish word שרעק, meaning "fear"), Diaz as the beautiful but very down-to-earth and feisty Princess Fiona, Murphy as a talkative donkey named Donkey, and Lithgow as the villainous Lord Farquaad.

It was critically acclaimed as an animated film worthy of adult interest, with many adult-oriented jokes and themes but a simple enough plot and humor to appeal to children. It made notable use of pop music—the soundtrack includes music by Smash Mouth, Eels, Joan Jett, The Proclaimers, Jason Wade, The Baha Men, and Rufus Wainwright.

The film was extremely successful on release in 2001 and it helped establish DreamWorks as a prime competitor to Walt Disney Pictures in the field of feature film animation, particularly in computer animation. Furthermore, Shrek was made the mascot for the company's animation productions.

Shrek was ranked second in a Channel 4 poll of the 100 greatest family films, losing out on the top spot to E.T..[2]

In June 2008, the American Film Institute revealed its "Ten top Ten"— the best ten films in ten "classic" American film genres—after polling over 1,500 people from the creative community. Shrek was acknowledged as the 8th best film in the animated genre, and the only non-Disney film on the top 10.[3][4]


Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

haha dear写过了。。。我不写咯~ 要看的。。点这里吧~

DSC00983.JPG

云顶! 娱协奖! 我们来咯!

DSCN2931.jpg  

我们的会服!是不是很好看呢!

DSC00977.JPG   

到半场。。有点闷。。。SS起来了! 

DSC00985.JPG 

巧遇古巨基!他本人简直帅到!!!!晕阿!!!

    DSCN2918.jpg

DSCN2919.jpg  DSCN2924.jpg

太多人了!根本看不到! 还是我聪明!爬到最高!嘻嘻!

   P1010004.jpg

快要出来了!是谁啊?哈!我都忘了!只知道真的有好多大明星哦!!

P1010011.jpg

yeepie!!!cheessseeeee

P1010013.jpg    

啊。。没有了

DSC00967.JPG

更多照片请到相簿去看哦!

andrew 2.JPG

嘻嘻!恭喜他们哦!!!是我们的骄傲!

andrew.JPG

是拉!祝你TVB颁奖典礼也可以得到最佳新人奖!为我们争光哦!!

啦!!!




Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

I always heard about SUBWAY recently but i haven't try their sandwiches before...their products emphasize more on health concern,diet n weight management..n i know, gals always need to watch out their weights as long as they r still alive...not all of course...but i'm the one! haha..but it is still the best if we can enjoy the food tat we love while maintaining our weight! i had found tis at SUBWAY's website n i think it is usefull for all of us,especially gals~

To maintain/reduce our weight,we must :

  1. Eat 3 meals per day and small snacks.
  2. Eat slowly.
  3. Load up on veggies and fruit.
  4. Drink non-calorie beverages like water and diet soda instead of regular soda and fruit drinks.
  5. Eat balanced meals with a variety of foods.
  6. Don’t deprive yourself of your favorite foods.
  7. Increase Physical Activity any way you can!
  8. Be Realistic.
  9. Focus on Eating for Good Health.

 

  p/s : click here for further explanation~

hellokittyicon.gifhappy healthy~hellokittyicon.gif


Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

i feel fresh today~after the dance class~

i know tis is wat i want,i like n i need~

all the stress n pain gone through the sweat~

i need to be positive n optimistic!

i need to grow up!

i need to be more confident!

i need to take the first step!

i need to learn not to be coward!

i need to improve! *especially my english**omg*

i need to change!

yes!tat's all! i need a change!!!!!!!!!!!!

 

p/s : if u found any mistake or error pls do not hesitate to tell me!eheh i wont be angry!i swear!ha

p/p/s : thxx Ethan n dear for the words tat to comfort me!really thxx!

 

DSC00584.JPG 

A smile of a day can change the world~


Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

我从小就很喜欢唱歌。。。

虽然,我不是一个很会唱歌的女生,或许我会走音,或许会跑key,或许会flat掉,可是我却有个小小的愿望。。

就是希望我可以以唱歌的方式去表达一些难以表达的事情或情绪。。。。

唱歌已是我生活的一部分了。。。

在过去的1年里,我参加过了各种大小的表演,也曾经到录音室录制过歌曲。。。其实我已经很满足了。。。

但是,也因为表演,我遇到了瓶颈。。。我的歌声,好像失去了原有的及最单存的。。。这令我感到好伤心。。。

我想找回那种感觉。。。。那种什么都不管,只想把所有的情绪放进音乐里。。。

我很喜欢同手同脚这首歌。。。。

也一直希望可以把这首歌唱出来给大家听。。。。

而我的这个愿望终于在今晚实现了。。。

一下这首歌是以最简单的方式演绎出来。。。

没有昂贵的器材,用的就只有最普通的电脑software及一支RM5的麦克风,也没有什么所谓的什么歌唱技巧。。。。

它里头只有最简单的吉他,歌声及爱。。。

在录制这首歌时。。。也都快哭了。。。。。也不懂为什么。。。可能这就如梁文音所讲的那样,每一首歌里头都有它的故事。。。。

希望你们也可以和我一样可以感受到这首歌里头所传达出来对亲情的爱。。。。

 

给宝贝们的话:

哈!你们这时候应该还看不懂姐姐写的东西吧!没关系!留着长大的是后才看。。。。

你们要记住,以后不管发生什么事情,姐姐都会一直在你们的身边,陪着你们,一起走下去。。。。

 


Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(2) 人氣()

Pre BOat Boat~

dear : b,lets go steamboat tonite!

b : huh ???????? r u sure???????????????????????????????????? y suddenly so high???

dear : let's go la!jz have fun ter!

b : hmmm...no la....if wanna go oso can...u drop me @sunway n find me after ur boat~

dear : huh?? y like tat??u don wan to eat tonite??

b : yes! i guess soo....ahah due to my constipation....diet.....money.....

dear : really?? they said the steamboat ter really nice, lot of choices, ice cream sommore....and the most important ter is the chicken wing!

b : huh??got ice cream summor???got chicken wing oso???? huh..........hmmm hmmmm hmmmm..

dear : aiya jz go la!

b : ok la!then i eat little bit ok??

dear : ok sure no problem!!

i was warning myself not to eat too much!if not i will be suffer again in the constipation!

Boat Boat -ing~

 

tis pic stolen by me @ detectiveang's blog!! haha dont worry!i'll pay for it!

 

seafood~

fruits~

kari~mihun~fried rice~


wau i love all the mee meesssss...but nobody seems like attracted by the mee! haizzz..haha

nothing special rite!jz a normal boatboat!

ok! lets introduce something special to u! hmmm! not *thing* act....is *one* act...ahah

here they are!

the King of the chicken wings!

yeah!pai seh!he din take pic tat day!but i think tis pic is suit to tis title!!!haha!dont ask me y!

see???this *ARE* his Victory! ..............in grab chicken wing competition =.="""

 

next will be the King of the prawns!

he almost ate all the prawns in the shop!!!

see?? wu kiakia bo???haha

ok la last will be the King of icecreams =.=""

showed on his hand! hahah!! hey! u must jaga ur weight ok??

nn....wat about me???

dear : wei u don eat so much le!later u stomach ache again!

b : nvm la...a bit only!

10 minutes later

dear : hey...stop eating edi u seems like eat too much edi!

b : nvm la....jz a bit more only!

30 minutes later

dear : wei! y u so tai sek??jz now u said u will eat little bit only

b : wer got! nvm la! long long 1 timE!! nvm!!! hmm can u get the ice cream for me??

i gave so much excuse to myself!

n  i end up wit full satisfaction!!!!

hahaha

i know it is bad for my health!but i dont care tat time!!!i jz wanna be happy !!!jz for once !!haha

so mission failed la!!!

=.="""

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

YES!tis is the first time i go clubbing!nervous!panic!worry!coward!excited!happy!

a lots of starts blinking in my mind!

I don't know y i'm so nervous!i worried wat to wear!wat would ppl act wear for clubbing!wat kind of make up ppl usually put!keep on survey-ing through some of the famous blo ggers!n i found tat i really had nothing to wear!

haizzz!!!so!i tried to broke my wardwrobe to find whether ter is anything tat i can wear tonight!ha

n i found tis dress which i never wear for years! haha

DSC00936.JPG

ok!i dunno how izit look like!but i jz wana be a bit lady~ ha

DSC00938.JPG

n...tis is my make up tonite~

MJ's eyeshadow~

stila gel eyeliner~

the face shop fake eyelashes~

maybeline mascara~

stila+elianto blush~

stila lip gloss~

ok done!lets go now!yeepi!!!!!!!

oooopsss...act i dont even know wer r we goin...haha but atlast i knew it!

its MAISON...i heard a lot of good comments on ter also~

hehe here's the picture~

me n lovely karen

Image122.jpg

ONG JUIN HAU's drunk face! weeeweee

Image133.jpg

li ping & karen~i like her outfit very much!

PB140567.JPG

the DJ~

Image136.jpg

Image135.jpg

sweat after the dance~

Image147.jpg

weee wee~

Image140.jpg

*charlies angels* come on! -->sk,**,sm

PB140549.JPG

li ping,juin hau & sy

PB140550.JPG

 

drink drink drink~

PB140554.JPG

PB140573.JPG

*the broke bac mountain* wit couple-t=.=

PB140561.JPG  

lolzzzz..dear is acting cute =.=

PB140584.JPG

see?he act again!dear!pls join the hollywood celebraties company!i support u!ha

PB140592.JPG

ok la~i know!

PB140605.JPG

all the guys!n the uptown gal~

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(2) 人氣()

我好伤心。。。真的好伤心。。。为什么美好的人,总是那么的短命。。。

她参加星光三时,我最喜欢的,就是她!她独特的嗓音,迷人的外型及认真的态度。。。都是是吸引我的源来。。

每当唱起英文歌时总会想着她。。但是为什么。。。她会这样就走了。。。

起初。。我还以为是假消息。。。但是查了之后才发现是真的!

真的好伤心,好可惜!

新闻来源 :

http://www.ttv.com.tw/097/11/0971113/09711130004304Z.htm

http://news.sina.com.tw/article/20081113/1071067.html

http://chinese.cari.com.my/news/kwongwah/snews.php?ns=/news/2008/11/13/100.html

这首沙哑。。是她比赛以来我最喜欢的一首。。。

不知如何说起。。。我真的好伤心。。。。

为什么!为什么!为什么!!!

看着她的部落格~越看越伤心。。。。

看着简凤君写给她的文章,更是伤心不已~

不安女王,我们真的会永遠記得你的笑容。。。。。。

人生短短几十年。。。我也曾经一样被压力打击。。。也曾经一样。。。跌入谷底。。看到陶子姐的回应*有事就要讲出来嘛!*。。。

我真的觉得,有事真的要讲出来。。。以往的我。。。虽然看似乐观。。。其实我经常有事请都不敢说出来,不敢面对。。。或是逃避。。。

我的心很痛。。因为我了解那种感受。。。她走之前。。一定也很难受。。。

我好害怕。。最近一直听见有人结束自己的生命。。。我真的好害怕。。。

我以后有什么。。一定要大声说出来。。。。

我真的好害怕。。。真的。。。。。


Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(2) 人氣()

we go lotsa places until i duno how to blog it out! haha..but i think the pictures will tell the story~ jz view it as a fake/real/ridiculous comic~ ahah~have fun!

ya!i'm ready!

No.1 ~ Reclining Buddha Temple

The *sleeping buddha*

Wheel of fortune --> a wheel that shows ur lucky no. which will interpret ur fortune~

yeah....tis is the result~not really und act...but it is quite good overall~the only 1 thing tat we need to concern is tat we cant marry now..haha

 

the fake *lian hua*~ so big!

No.2 ~ temple opposite Reclining Buddha Temple

there r about 30 pictures which show the story about buddha hang on the wall along the walk way in the temple

can u see a big buddha in the picture below??? don't ask me..cz i can't see it!aha

No.3 ~my favourite place! Botanical Garden

the couple~ Elaine & Chee Wei

crazy in Botanical Garden!!!

Ballet-ing

yoga-ing~

 

u jump i jump!

cheh!i know la!u jump higher!!! blek!

*ss-ing in the garden!

 

Playing wit DUSTBIN =.="""

banggggggggggggggggggg!


finally~the day end wit *My best friend's girl*

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(3) 人氣()

注:请不要在吃饭时,前或后看这篇文章哦~

最近又有新书拉~

deng deng~

 

一看就知道是为了更了解我的便便而买的~

不到1天,我就把它看完了~真的快好多哦~比起我看英文书~ 哈

这本书呢,在日本及台湾都很流行。。多注重于人们的便便~ 比如形状啊,颜色拉,及味道。。。哈哈。。

就如书面所写的--〉要健康,要美白,抗老化,想变瘦,全都靠便便!

所以首先我们必须先了解我们的便便哦~

首先,就先了解我们肠道的年龄哦~

1。 便便问题

经常使劲力气也上不出来

拍便后还有便意

便便又硬又不好排

排出的便便变得很稀

便便略呈黑色

拍出的便便沉到水底

便便很臭, 或被人说臭

 

2。 饮食习惯

常常不吃早餐

早餐吃得很快很匆促

三餐时间不固定

蔬菜摄取不足

很爱吃肉

讨厌牛奶或乳制品

外食每周超过4次

 

3。生活习惯

上厕所时间不固定

放的屁很臭,或被人说很臭

经常抽烟

起色不佳,看起来很老

皮肤粗糙,长粉刺

缺乏运动

很难入睡,容易睡眠不足

经常感觉压力

 

解答 :

>15个 = 实际年龄 + 30 岁

10-14个 = 实际年龄 + 20 岁

5-9个 = 实际年龄 + 10 岁

<4 个= 实际年龄 + 5岁

0个 = 肠道年轻有活力

 

看到这里,就怕怕了,因为我的肠道竟然51岁了。。

好老了~天啊~ 不过没关系。。。就如我每天对我便便说的 ,要乐观看待,有耐性,一定可以,要坚持下去!加油! 哈

 

好,了解年龄及原因之后,就是寻找解决方式的时候了!

不过,no.1 必须作的就是把所有便秘要,排毒茶桶桶丢一遍~如果有信心,就丢掉吧~

这个世上有超多种方法,我们必须谨慎小心选择自己适合的方法~

我呢就有几种对别人很有效对我却慢慢在有效着的方法~

先写书上建议的吧~

如果已经很严重了。。。可以尝试一下这个方法 :

 

周末1公斤畅快拍便餐 :

FRI = 晚上吃500g番薯 + 1-2 苹果 

SAT = 早上吃500g番薯 

SUN = 早上就会有1kg的便便了

附录 :途中要+ 些yogurt哦~

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(4) 人氣()