PART 3? :P MAYBE !@#$%^&


PART 2

kabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gif

A sea of pics too~ lolzzzz

will only put some here~

update later at my facebook :p

 

ps: some pic stolen from facebook! wakaka

 

Guess i meet who? Ah Kim Kim gal ar!!!!!!!

SHE IS SUPERB CUTE N SMALL!!!!!

I AM SUPERB BIG N HUGE!!!!!!

mamaamia =.= wkaakka

anyway, congrat nehx gal!!!!!!

wish u dreams come true k?

n i know u will do well in ur future!

gampateh nehxxxx!!!

 

N N N da  superb leng lui ps !

She is the one who helped me a lot during my time in MMU...

All my text book r given by her n she even help me a lot on my internship~

thx a lot lot lot LOT gal~

wish all ur dreams come true n pls dont forget me wen u decided to marry! wakakakaka

 

SS time! lolzzzzz

da lame king trying to act cute again! wakaka

 

It;s my time~

the usual n the only pose tat i know! =.="""

lovely Hui Ying n me! i always confuse wen ppl shouting us as i really dont know wether ppl r calling me or her! ying n lin sounds the same rite! lolzzz

da fashionist Miss Ko Li Ping!

I love her dress till faint! perfect match between da floral and da vintage belt n bag~

superb nice!

oh my god! u both become prettier n prettier n prettier! envy la!

n see mynn mynn's dress? da famous lacey doll dress!!!! lovelovelvoe!

 

N the cute thing tat we found in Uni~

ROAR!!!!!! scare scare! =.=

 

ouch!!@#$%^&*(*&$#@#$%^&

kabe.gif kabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gifkabe.gif

 

PART 1


 I LOVE and MISSSSSS Friday :(

and TODAY is FRIDAY!!!!!! yeahhh!!!!

will update one by one ya~ cz too much photos d~ my godddd!!!!!

dress : online

lovely cute bow bag : old blossom box

ballet flat pumps : vincci

Sorry...i forgot all the price!!!! wakakkakaa

Rendezvous @ delicious~ wat a perfect match! wakakaka

da rendezvous team!

the beatles in beetle?

so cute la! haha

act cool? =.=""

*kok eng, ji hia*

*Benjamin, Li Ping, Kelmynn, Bear*

da couples~

*Birdbird, Michele, Hui Ying, Strawberry boy Juin Hau* aahah

Pretty Li Ping!!!!! I love tis pic so much!!!!!! how smart am i! wakakaka

hha kidding la!u really pretty la dear~ haahaha

Wei Loon with his VERY HUGE !#$%^&*&@!~ *forget wat name d! wkaaka*

tis small cup of coffee cost him RM12++

*bear, piggy, Wei Loon, Benzamin, Li Ping, Kelmynn*

*birdbird & galgal Michele*

*ying ying, carrotegg, kok eng, ji hia*

*me n the precious Michele*

da lovely couple~ u both so cute la! ENVY!!!! wakaka

 

 

 

 

 

ps: Too many photos, lazy to write caption kakakaka~ let da pics tell u all da story la~ hahaha*

between,

PLS TELL ME TAT THE PICTURES R NICE AS I PUT A SEAAAAAA OF EFFORT ON IT~!!

PLS PLS PLS~ wkaakkaka

 

PPS: SOME PICS STOLEN FROM FACEBOOK! WAKAKA

 

 

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(4) 人氣()


留言列表 (4)

發表留言
  • detectiveang
  • What Wei Loon ordered tat day was Macchiato....

    Caffè macchiato (Italian pronunciation: [maʔˈkjaːto]), sometimes called espresso macchiato, a type of coffee, is espresso with a small amount of hot, foamed milk.
    Caffè macchiato

    "Macchiato" simply means "marked" or "stained," and in the case of caffè macchiato, this means literally "espresso stained/marked with milk." Traditionally it is made with one shot of espresso, and the small amount of added milk was the "stain." However, later the "mark" or "stain" came to refer to the foamed milk that was put on top to indicate the beverage has a little milk in it (usually about a teaspoon [in fact, the Portuguese word for a macchiato is "pingo," which means "drop"]). The reason was for the baristas to show the serving waiters the difference between an espresso and an espresso with a little milk in it; the latter was marked. In the United States, "macchiato" is more likely to describe this variant (in contrast to latte macchiato), and thus arises the common confusion that "macchiato" literally means "foam," or that a macchiato must necessarily have foam. (As the term "macchiato" to describe this type of coffee predates the common usage of foam in coffee by centuries, the staining "agent," the additive that lightens the dark espresso, is traditionally the milk, not the foam.)
  • my god! =.=

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/16 23:27 回覆

  • Jiayi
  • The strawberry cake looks nice! where is the restaurant?
  • delicious :p

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/16 23:27 回覆

  • khailing
  • why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there why am i not there!!!!!!!!
  • u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter u r gonna be ter hahaha

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/16 23:36 回覆

  • khailing
  • btw, Rendezvous is pronounced as "run-duh-voo".. when i first saw the KK at the rendezvous blog(which is now abandoned) i'm also amazed hahaha. so it doesnt rhyme with ur "delicious" liao lo..
  • wat is kk?totally blur now ahhah

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/16 23:36 回覆

【 X 關閉 】

【PIXNET 痞客邦】國外旅遊調查
您是我們挑選到的讀者!

填完問卷將有機會獲得心動好禮哦(注意:關閉此視窗將不再出現)

立即填寫取消