最近芭蕾舞鞋真的超难找的!其实市场上真的有满多的拉~但是总觉得没有一双是看的上眼的~

那天无聊一个人跑去逛街,被我发现了这双超级无敌可爱的芭蕾舞鞋~不过,是改装式的芭蕾舞鞋哦~

 

its been so hard to find flat pumps lately...n yes...no doubt tat u still can see a lot of flats around the corner....however..there isnt any catch my eyes! the only pair tat catch my eyes was the previous vincci + pumps! but its way too expensive! :(

but anyway, i manage to grab tis superb cute ballet pump few days ago! *wen i was very boring while shopping alone!*

登登登登~就是这双了!可爱吧?我个人真的超喜欢的!

deng deng deng deng! cute? i dont know! but i love it~ cz it seems unique ~ n the quality is so damn good!

这双品质真得很好!还好过之前我所说的那双好呢!RM199的那双!而且这双很便宜!RM53而已!

我是在one-U new wing vincci 里先看到的,很可惜没货了,二话不说马上叫他们打电话问问看那间outlet还有卖..结果全都卖完了!只剩下old wing唯一的一双!我又二话不说,从new wing顶着高跟鞋,狂奔到old wing!现在才知道,天啊!one-U真的好大一间!走得我叫都软了!

飞到了哪儿,总于找到我要的size了!谢天谢地!不必花那么多钱去买不值得的东西。。。便宜也有好货的!分分钟还比那些高价位的更好品质呢!

大家喜欢的话,快去抢!因为不抢救没有了!

最近vincci推出蝴蝶结系列。。有些是真的还蛮美的。。。但有些很成熟。。不过还是值得一看啦~! 哈

 

the quality is superb! RM53 for such pumps? quite reasonable rite?

n ter r some drama happened while searching for tis pump! at first , i was shopping around one u old wing as ter use to be more shoe shop...but unfortunately, i didnt found any....then i proceed to new wing...n i foudn tis pumps! however, it is out of sizes! immediately i ask the gal to help me to check out~ n my god...until now only i know ter is a vincci at old wing too wakaaka

n sosossos lucky, ter is still a pair of size 38 ter! me! the piggy sherlyn wit heels, run away at 300km/j from the bloody new wing to the bloody old wing! my goddddd!!!!!! one u is so huge!!!!!!

almost fainted when i reach~ n luckily the pumps is still ter! thank god! lolzzzz

vincci is coming up wit a lot of shoes and bags wit bow theme! really nice but a bit mature! but its still worth to have a look la~ ha

 

这几天会很忙很累! 我已经不敢再看下星期会发生什么事了! *泣*

对了,除了鞋子,还有一些小饰品很想跟大家分享哦~

快看看~

tis few days i will be veryvery busy until i dont even dare to think of wats gonna happen next week! sobbbb

n here r some accesories tat i wanna share wit u gals~

Dive珍珠headband~ 好喜欢哦!不只可以当发饰,还可以拿来当手链与项链,一举三得! 哈~而且价位也不会很贵~是满值得的啦!

Diva lovely headband! totally love tis piece~ hehehe can use it in many ways...headband...bracelet or wrist band~

再来就是这个超级无敌非常可爱的BLINGBLING蝴蝶结!这可使用了我半个月的时间想才买到的!因为有点贵!RM20 for一枚戒指真得还不是很值得!

不过我真得太喜欢了!而且外面都找不到:(

n my cutesy bling bling ribbon ring! i walk in front their store few weeks ago! n i walk again....n walk again! finally i got it! mamamia

饰品实戴照!找不到其他的照片了~只有这张哈~不过我还蛮喜欢这张照片的~哈~!

ya~ tats the combination of the accesories~ :p

 

最后来让大家才才吧!请猜这是什么?哈~

答案后天揭晓~哈

 

ohya....anyone? pls guess...wat is tis? wakakaka

will announce the answer on tuesday :p

 

 

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(5) 人氣()


留言列表 (5)

發表留言
  • vivienne
  • make up mirrow

    make up mirrow lor
  • mirrow means?:p

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/09 23:37 回覆

  • theng
  • hey , nice ballet flat la ..
    heard tat u dance ballet in the convo fest oh .. didn't tell me geh ... =)
  • wer got? u heard wrong or see wrong? walao er~ hahaaha so good! can dance at convo~ haah

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/10 22:13 回覆

  • The tiny Space
  • the last 1 is bought from old blossom's box rite?;p
  • ya gal~ but not the hello kitty.its the vintage cookies tin~ :p

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/10 22:14 回覆

  • sh13ngs14n
  • 呵呵~
    那是镜子吧???

    之前经过VINCCI也有看到这双鞋唷!!
    真的很可爱、很优雅说,但最后还是没下手买 XD
    那枚戒指真的很可爱 ^^
  • 是吗?我真的超喜欢这双鞋字的~ 哈
    戒指是真的很可爱,只是有点贵*心痛* 哈

    对了,那不是镜子哦~ 再猜猜看~ 哈

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/10 22:15 回覆

  • sharon
  • Hehe! I have the exact flats as you. Damn nice right, considering that it is from vincci! :)
  • ya gal! its from vincci! nice rite?i love it soso much~ hehe ohya, reply ur mail d~ do check ya~ :p

    Sherlyn 於 2009/08/29 18:18 回覆

【 X 關閉 】

【PIXNET 痞客邦】國外旅遊調查
您是我們挑選到的讀者!

填完問卷將有機會獲得心動好禮哦(注意:關閉此視窗將不再出現)

立即填寫取消