DSC_0304.JPG

台湾战利品第一发!

当然也有混合我回到马来西亚第二天就败下来的战品哦!

女人。。。永远离不开浪漫。。。蕾丝。。。纱坊。。。波点。。。

呃。。不对不对。。。。

那应该是我拉!

当我第一眼看见这件洋装时。。。我就知道。。我会爱死她的!

 

da korean style little dress!~

tis would be my first post of my Taiwan buy!

anyway....i loose control at the very 2nd day wen i got bac to Malaysia!

Thousand thx to Old Blossom for bringing in such a lovely bag!

OMG! i love every piece of it!

n yeah~ gals always love romantic...lacey..chiffon...heartsy hearsty n dotsy dotsy~

k la! i know not all gals...but at least i am the one..lolz

i fell in love with tis dress at my first sight!

omg! its so romantic ok!

DSC_0300.JPG

DSC_0302.JPG

DSC_0303.JPG

超喜欢这个包包的拉!是old blossom的哦!

一看到马上就给我败下来了!

da super gorgeous old blossom bag!

love the quilt, the pearl, the chain*not seen* n the brown!

DSC_0278.JPG

满满的爱心+蕾丝。。。。超浪漫的拉!迷死了!~

Dress with loves n lace is awesome!

DSC_0296.JPG

蝴蝶结耳环,也是台湾的战利品之一哦!NT100而已~上面镶着满满的钻石。。。超加分的!

my lovely ribbon earring from Taiwan! NT100 only...which means around RM11 after converted!

da diamonds on it brighten up my day!

DSC_0305.JPG

最喜欢这张了!但却有个奇怪的人在那边!:(((((

KLCC的夜景最美了!

可惜发现得太迟。。。没能拍到很多的照片!~

love tis photo the most! but we never notice tat guy wen we took tis picture! =.=""

went to KLCC tat night..love the night view much! but its a lil too late to take photo ter :(

 _812.JPG _816.JPG

很简短的一篇~

希望大家会喜欢哦!~

下一篇将会继续我的台湾梦想之旅文哦~

还有还有。。。那天礼拜日没事做也拍了一组比较日系的照片~之后也会Po上来跟大家分享哦~

希望大家别嫌弃。。

本姑娘我不是很会打扮。。但始终就是有一颗跟大家一样爱美的心!

我们要加油哦!

女生爱美不是罪!

这世界没有丑女人,只有懒女人!

要永远的记住这句话!

加油加油加油!!!!!!

 

a very short n simple post~

hope u girls like it nehx!

ohya~

*lol, i feel so weird translating every word including the ohya thingy~ hahahha*

ohya~ lolzz hahaa i had took some japanese gyaru inspired style album last sunday~

might share it next time~ hope u guys wont get mad with it! ha

 

ps:这里所有的照片都是Bear拍的哦!谢拉!给你大熊抱!

ps: All the photos taken by Bear~ arigato gozaimasu!

Sherlyn 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(8) 人氣()


留言列表 (8)

發表留言
  • BEE
  • nice dress~~~
    faster faster...i wanna see all ur blogs...
    LOL
  • lolz! u give me a lot of motivation la! thnka you so much sweets!

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/24 23:14 回覆

  • winnaa
  • nice dress nice bag~!! in love with all of your photos :)) hope there are more to come ya :p
    and i love your new blogskin very much, looks feminine :D
  • eheh thx dear! hughug~

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/28 22:19 回覆

  • theng
  • love the ear rings ....make me so excited to go taiwan nw ...
  • lolz! i tot u r going soon?

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/28 22:19 回覆

  • kiM
  • nice so girly both the dress and bag..so your style!!! *like*
  • hehe thx kim! thx for the *like*!~ :p

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/28 22:19 回覆

  • Piggy Pig
  • 那双鞋很漂亮,也是台湾战利品吗???
    多少钱???
  • 对~大约NT390~ 超舒服的!

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/28 22:20 回覆

  • 红
  • sweet gal (*^o^*)
    love ur korean style, very nice~
    sui sui ^^
  • thx dear~ hughug~

    ps: gonna try our japanese style in the next post :p

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/28 22:21 回覆

  • Adonis
  • 很用心的blog~很喜歡~願您一切順心
  • 谢谢哦~

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/28 22:21 回覆

  • christine
  • 那件裙子和鞋子都很漂亮呢!
    裙子你买多少钱啊? ^^
  • 谢谢哦~ 裙子大约马币35块而已!便宜吧~布质超好的!~

    Sherlyn 於 2010/06/30 20:08 回覆